CONGRATULATIONS! WELCOME HOME!

Congratulations for completing the three-year contract in Japan. Your commitment and dedication is gratefully acknowledged by YWA.

 

ASIA APPAREL COOPERATIVE

NAME

CATEGORY

ARCE, BABYLYN SAAVEDRA

SEWER

BACANTO, ROZEL CARAWE

SEWER

BAYONITO, LOURDES BALANA

SEWER

CORPUZ, CRISTINA R.

SEWER

CUSTODIO, MARITES SIPOCOT

SEWER

DE GUZMAN, MARICEL M.

SEWER

DELA CRUZ,  JANET ECHAGUE

SEWER

DELOS REYES, ANALO C.

SEWER

DEMOCRITO, MARICEL ALEMANZA

SEWER

LAZARO, STEPHANIE S.

SEWER

POJAS, ANNA LINDA LABIAGA

SEWER

RAMOS, ELZA D.

SEWER

RAMOS, HELEN R.

SEWER

SOSA, ELLEN ROSE R.

SEWER

TOLEDO, KAREN A.

SEWER

 

 

GREENBRIDGE COOPERATIVE

NAME

CATEGORY

ADUCAL, RONIO LUCIANO

CARPENTER

ALCAZAREN, JOEMER ORSOS

CARPENTER

ALMOJANE, HANEY BOY CARI

EXCAVATOR

ARELLANO, NIÑO BUNO

SCAFFOLDER

BABIA, ANTHONY RAFFY SARILLO

STEELMAN

BALMORES, MICHAEL  MOLINA

CARPENTER

BAYSA, JORDAN GARCIA

STEELMAN

BELLEZA, RONNEL MANALOTO

STEELFIXER

BIYO, STEVIN KURL PIOJO

WELDER

BRAY, LOVERN DOUGLAS LLAMADO

FABRICATOR SHEET METAL

CABAYLO, JOSE MACAPOBRE

SCAFFOLDER

CALINAWAGAN, FRITZ SONGCUYA

CARPENTER

CASTOR, EDEN VON CATALUNA

WELDER

CASTOR, JOVEL CATALUNA

SCAFFOLDER

CLEMENTE, RONEL CANJA

STEELMAN

CRUZ, MIKE DANIEL DE LEON

CARPENTER

DE VERA, LAURENCE GERARD ANDRES

CARPENTER

DICIMIO, JAY-B TANALGO

STEELMAN

DUMANGON, BONNIE DIGNADICE

STEELFIXER

EDRADAN, DIOSCORO JR. GEALOGO

SCAFFOLDER

ESCAREZ, JORIEL SUAREZ

SHEET METAL FABRICATOR

FORTIN, MICHEAL DOMINGO

OPERATOR BACKHOE

HARESCO, NEMUEL PINTOR

STEEL FIXER

INIEGO, RUEL BULLANDAY

CARPENTER

INSIGNE, JUNE REY EVANGELIO

CARPENTER

ISANAN, ANTHONY SORCOSO

CARPENTER

LAMSIN, JERALD CABALE

SCAFFOLDER

LAUS, ALMARIO BAUTISTA

STEELFIXER

LAYO, DANTE DERECHO

CARPENTER

MAGBANUA, JEROLD FRUGALIDAD

STEELFIXER

MAGBANUA, JERSON FRUGALIDAD

STEELMAN

MARASIGAN, GERALD DIAZ

WELDER

MESA, ERICSON N.

SCAFFOLDER

MINERVA, JAN CABALLERO

CARPENTER

MONGCAL, JENNEL JUN DETABLAN

CARPENTER

MONTALBAN, ANDREW JOHN F.

STEEL FIXER

MORALES, RICHARD CASTANEDA

CARPENTER

NAJEAL, CESAR GALINDO

FABRICATOR SHEET METAL

NARES, CYRIL PAULMANAL

CARPENTER

NINGALA, JOHN LEO PALENCIA

SCAFFOLDER

OROGAN, JOHN PHILIP CAOCTOY

CARPENTER

PABLICO, LENOEL PARALISA

STEELFIXER

PACLIAN, ERICKSON  SIGA

CARPENTER

PADERNAL, RALP GALILEA

CARPENTER

PAHILA, DANIEL PRESBITERO

STEEL FIXER

PINGOL, ERIC PUBLICO

CARPENTER

QUILLOPE, ARNEL MACASPAC

SCAFFOLDER

RETIZA, WINEFREDO JR DEQUINA

CARPENTER

RIPO, ARMAN AKYATAN

STEEL FIXER

ROJO, LEOMAR PAGAO

CARPENTER

ROSAGASO, ALDRIN JIMENEZ

CARPENTER

RUFO, JOSE SORIANO

FABRICATOR SHEET METAL

SALADAS, DAVID JR. MAHAIT

SCAFFOLDER

SALES, ALEXANDER CANO

STEEL FIXER

SALVADOR, RICHIE VICERA

SHEET METAL FABRICATOR

SANDOVAL, NECTOR BUNYI

STEELFIXER

SANDOVAL, WALTER BUNYI

SCAFFOLDER

SARA, SABIN ALIANSAS

STEELMAN

SEGOCIO, GLENN M.

SCAFFOLDER

SOLEDAD, RONNIE IDANAN

CARPENTER

SORIANO, JERWEN CALINA

STEELMAN

TACAYON, R-JAY TABOBO

STEEL FIXER

TACDORO, JAY HOMER TACUYAN

STEEL FIXER

TACUYAN, ANACLETO JR. TAJUNERA

SHEET METAL FABRICATOR

TAGAYGAYAN, MAVIN PACLIBAR

CARPENTER

TANGHIAN, ROLANDO PARAN

CARPENTER

TANTOY, JAIME JR. LATONERO

SHEET METAL FABRICATOR

TRINIDAD, EDWIN JR. SALES

CARPENTER

TUBO, DENNES ENOT

CARPENTER

YULO, MARJUN CATALAN

CARPENTER

ZULLA, IAN FRITZ BIYO

STEEL FIXER

 

 

AKITA GFY COOPERATIVE

NAME

CATEGORY

ALANO, JANETH ABANTE

SEWER

ATIENZA, EVELYN PASCUA

SEWER

BALOYO, MARIEL A.

SEWER

BULAONG, CHERRYL MOLARION

SEWER

CALABIA, JAYLYN SOLIMAN

SEWER

CALIBUSO, MARISSA MARTIN

SEWER

CARRIDO, LIZA JANE A.

SEWER

CENTENO, JENNIFER PERNITES

SEWER

COMIA, EMMA AÑONUEVO

SEWER

CONSTANCIO, MICHELLE PANGILINAN

SEWER

CUEVAS, MA. JULITA DEL MUNDO

SEWER

DACOYCOY, MARIFHELL PRINCESS YUMANG

SEWER

DACQUIL, CARMINA MALLILLIN

SEWER

DE CASTRO, JANET MENDOZA

SEWER

DELEN, GINA CABANES

SEWER

EMBILE, PERPETUA EVELYN E.

SEWER

GALERA, MERLIN MERCADO

SEWER

LADRA, ANGELYN LLACUNA

SEWER

LAURIAGA, ALMA MORALES

SEWER

LUTO, JENIE ELIAB